Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardi 10 septembre 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 1 | |
2 | Mardi 24 septembre 2024 | 20h | LEUTENHEIM CTT 1 / AGR 2 | |
3 | Vendredi 11 octobre 2024 | 20h | ENT. HERRLISHEIM GEUDERTHEIM 1 / AGR 2 | |
4 | Vendredi 25 octobre 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / SCHIRRHEIN ST NICOLAS 1 | |
5 | Mercredi 6 novembre 2024 | 20h | LA WANTZENAU ST PAUL 1 / AGR 2 | |
6 | Vendredi 22 novembre 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / SCHLEITHAL USEP 2 | |
7 | Vendredi 20 décembre 2024 | 20h15 | SESSENHEIM FC 3 / AGR 2 |
Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardi 10 septembre 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 1 | |
2 | Mardi 24 septembre 2024 | 20h | LEUTENHEIM CTT 1 / AGR 2 | |
3 | Vendredi 11 octobre 2024 | 20h | ENT. HERRLISHEIM GEUDERTHEIM 1 / AGR 2 | |
4 | Vendredi 25 octobre 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / SCHIRRHEIN ST NICOLAS 1 | |
5 | Mercredi 6 novembre 2024 | 20h | LA WANTZENAU ST PAUL 1 / AGR 2 | |
6 | Vendredi 22 novembre 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / SCHLEITHAL USEP 2 | |
7 | Vendredi 20 décembre 2024 | 20h15 | SESSENHEIM FC 3 / AGR 2 |
Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Vendredi 12 janvier 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / BETSCHDORF TT 3 | 14-4 |
9 | RELACHE | --- | --- | --- |
10 | Vendredi 9 février 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / BISCHWILLER FCJ ALOYSIA 1 | 13-5 |
11 | Vendredi 23 février 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 2 / LEUTENHEIM CTT 2 | 18-0 |
12 | Vendredi 15 mars 2024 | 20h | ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 2 / AGR 2 | 5-13 |
13 | RELACHE | --- | --- | --- |
14 | Vendredi 19 avril 2024 | 20h | SCHLEITHAL USEP 3 / AGR 2 | 6-12 |
Mar 10 Sept 2024 à 20:15 AGR 2 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 1 |
Ven 13 Sept 2024 à 20:30 BRUMATH UNITAS TENNIS DE TABLE 1 / AGR 1 |
Mar 24 Sept 2024 à 20:00 LEUTENHEIM CTT 1 / AGR 2 |
Ven 27 Sept 2024 à 20:15 AGR 1 / WOLXHEIM AP 1 |
Ven 11 Oct 2024 à 20:00 ENT. HERRLISHEIM GEUDERTHEIM 1 / AGR 2 |
Ven 11 Oct 2024 à 20:15 AGR 1 / MARIENTHAL CONCORDIA 1 |
Ven 25 Oct 2024 à 20:15 AGR 2 / SCHIRRHEIN ST NICOLAS 1 |
Ven 25 Oct 2024 à 20:15 BETSCHDORF TT 1 / AGR 1 |
Mer 06 Nov 2024 à 20:00 LA WANTZENAU ST PAUL 1 / AGR 2 |
Ven 08 Nov 2024 à 20:15 AGR 1 / BEINHEIM CTT 1 |