Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Vendredi 12 janvier 2024 | 20h30 | BRUMATH UNITAS TENNIS DE TABLE 2 / AGR 3 | 9-1 |
9 | Vendredi 26 janvier 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / AGR 4 | 0-10 |
10 | Lundi 5 février 2024 | 20h | DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 1 / AGR 3 | 6-4 |
11 | Vendredi 23 février 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / RIEDSELTZ CP 2 | 7-3 |
12 | Vendredi 15 mars 2024 | 20h | OFFENDORF STS PIERRE ET PAUL 1 / AGR 3 | |
13 | RELACHE | --- | --- | --- |
14 | Vendredi 19 avril 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 3 |
Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Vendredi 12 janvier 2024 | 20h30 | BRUMATH UNITAS TENNIS DE TABLE 2 / AGR 3 | 9-1 |
9 | Vendredi 26 janvier 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / AGR 4 | 0-10 |
10 | Lundi 5 février 2024 | 20h | DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 1 / AGR 3 | 6-4 |
11 | Vendredi 23 février 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / RIEDSELTZ CP 2 | 7-3 |
12 | Vendredi 15 mars 2024 | 20h | OFFENDORF STS PIERRE ET PAUL 1 / AGR 3 | |
13 | RELACHE | --- | --- | --- |
14 | Vendredi 19 avril 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 3 |
Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercredi 13 septembre 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / BRUMATH UNITAS TENNIS DE TABLE 2 | 7-3 |
2 | Vendredi 29 septembre 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / AGR 4 | 4-6 |
3 | Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 1 | 4-6 |
4 | Mardi 31 octobre 2023 | 20h | RIEDSELTZ CP 2 / AGR 3 | 8-2 |
5 | Vendredi 10 novembre 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 3 / OFFENDORF STS PIERRE ET PAUL 1 | 4-6 |
6 | RELACHE | --- | --- | --- |
7 | Vendredi 15 décembre 2023 | 20h | ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 3 / AGR 3 | 6-4 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:00 SCHLEITHAL USEP 5 / AGR 7 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 1 / SESSENHEIM FC 2 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 4 / DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 1 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 5 / MARIENTHAL CONCORDIA 2 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 GUNDERSHOFFEN PONGISTE 79 1 / AGR 1 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 SCHLEITHAL USEP 3 / AGR 2 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 RIEDSELTZ CP 2 / AGR 4 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 HERRLISHEIM ST ARBOGAST 2 / AGR 5 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 3 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 3 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 6 / GUNDERSHOFFEN PONGISTE 79 2 |