Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Vendredi 12 janvier 2024 | 20h30 | BRUMATH UNITAS TENNIS DE TABLE 3 / AGR 6 | 3-7 |
9 | Vendredi 26 janvier 2024 | 20h15 | RIEDSELTZ CP 3 / AGR 6 | 3-7 |
10 | Mardi 6 février 2024 | 20h | BEINHEIM CTT 3 / AGR 6 | 8-2 |
11 | Vendredi 23 février 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 4 | 10-0 |
12 | Mercredi 13 mars 2024 | 20h | DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 2 / AGR 6 | 6-4 |
13 | RELACHE | -- | --- | --- |
14 | Vendredi 19 avril 2024 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / GUNDERSHOFFEN PONGISTE 79 2 |
Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercredi 13 septembre 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / BRUMATH UNITAS TENNIS DE TABLE 3 | 4-6 |
2 | Vendredi 29 septembre 2023 | 20h | AGR 6 / RIEDSELTZ CP 3 | 6-4 |
3 | Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / BEINHEIM CTT 3 | 3-7 |
4 | Vendredi 27 octobre 2023 | 20h | ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 4 / AGR 6 | 0-10 |
5 | Vendredi 10 novembre 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 2 | 9-1 |
6 | RELACHE | --- | --- | --- |
7 | Mardi 19 décembre 2023 | 20h | GUNDERSHOFFEN PONGISTE 79 2 / AGR 6 | 2-8 |
Jour | Date | Heure | Rencontre | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Vendredi 13 janvier 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / SCHLEITHAL USEP 5 | 3-7 |
9 | Vendredi 20 janvier 2023 | 20h | ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 5 / AGR 6 | 6-4 |
10 | -/- | -/- | AGR 6 / RELACHE | -/- |
11 | Vendredi 24 février 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / SESSENHEIM FC 5 | 7-3 |
12 | Mardi 7 mars 2023 | 20h | BEINHEIM CTT 3 / AGR 6 | 5-5 |
13 | Vendredi 24 mars 2023 | 20h15 | AGR 6 / DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 2 | 8-2 |
14 | Jeudi 27 avril 2023 | 20h | MARIENTHAL CONCORDIA 2 / AGR 6 | 9-1 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:00 SCHLEITHAL USEP 5 / AGR 7 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 1 / SESSENHEIM FC 2 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 4 / DURRENBACH TENNIS DE TABLE 1 |
Ven 05 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 5 / MARIENTHAL CONCORDIA 2 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 GUNDERSHOFFEN PONGISTE 79 1 / AGR 1 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 SCHLEITHAL USEP 3 / AGR 2 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 RIEDSELTZ CP 2 / AGR 4 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:00 HERRLISHEIM ST ARBOGAST 2 / AGR 5 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 3 / ENT. SOULTZ S/F BREMMELBACH 3 |
Ven 19 Avr 2024 à 20:15 AGR 6 / GUNDERSHOFFEN PONGISTE 79 2 |